Sitzverteilung
gewählte Kandidaten
Partei Kandidat
CSU/FWGR Fischer, Bernd
CSU/FWGR Rückert, Thomas
CSU/FWGR Häusinger, Armin
CSU/FWGR Krug, Sonja
DLK Schuhmann, Ulrich
DLK Heusinger, Elke
DLK Lindner, Christoph
Ortsliste Mechenried Klopf, Christian
Ortsliste Mechenried Hofmann, Detlef
LK Marquardt, Christiane
LK Niedt, Arnold
KL Weiß, Julia
Gemeinde Riedbach

Alle Schnellmeldungen eingegangen!
(3 von 3 Schnellmeldungen)

Wahlberechtigte 1.407
Wähler/innen 1.118 79,46 %
ungültige Stimmen 14 1,25 %

Anzahl

Prozent

CSU/FWGR 8.167 32,60 %
Bernd Fischer, CSU/FWGR 1.272 15,57 %
Sonja Krug, CSU/FWGR 745 9,12 %
Thomas Rückert, CSU/FWGR 1.017 12,45 %
Christina Scheuring, CSU/FWGR 700 8,57 %
Armin Häusinger, CSU/FWGR 761 9,32 %
Dominik Klopf, CSU/FWGR 534 6,54 %
Hermann Zehnter, CSU/FWGR 734 8,99 %
Matthias Mock, CSU/FWGR 586 7,18 %
Rudolf Zehnter, CSU/FWGR 671 8,22 %
Bertram Suckfüll, CSU/FWGR 352 4,31 %
Volker Hess, CSU/FWGR 451 5,52 %
Peter Pohley, CSU/FWGR 344 4,21 %
DLK 6.121 24,43 %
Elke Heusinger, DLK 799 13,05 %
Ulrich Schuhmann, DLK 873 14,26 %
Christoph Lindner, DLK 692 11,31 %
Sabine Rieger, DLK 459 7,50 %
Stefan Rothmann, DLK 456 7,45 %
André Eichwein, DLK 311 5,08 %
Nico Rieger, DLK 524 8,56 %
Siegfried Sauerteig, DLK 667 10,90 %
Helmut Krug, DLK 550 8,99 %
Marco Hanf, DLK 273 4,46 %
Dustin Zschocke, DLK 214 3,50 %
Karin Wirsching, DLK 303 4,95 %
Ortsliste Mechenried 5.181 20,68 %
Christian Klopf, Ortsliste Mechenried 862 16,64 %
Detlef Hofmann, Ortsliste Mechenried 811 15,65 %
Peter Kraus, Ortsliste Mechenried 657 12,68 %
Eva Hückmann, Ortsliste Mechenried 514 9,92 %
Sarah Ankenbauer, Ortsliste Mechenried 352 6,79 %
Michael Willun, Ortsliste Mechenried 388 7,49 %
Nancy Bohnengel, Ortsliste Mechenried 244 4,71 %
Egbert Müller, Ortsliste Mechenried 474 9,15 %
Erich Jackl, Ortsliste Mechenried 316 6,10 %
Oliver Bauernschubert, Ortsliste Mechenried 257 4,96 %
Stefan Braun, Ortsliste Mechenried 142 2,74 %
Mitja Klüpfel, Ortsliste Mechenried 164 3,17 %
LK 3.482 13,90 %
Christiane Marquardt, LK 663 19,04 %
Arnold Niedt, LK 542 15,57 %
Nesrin Acaroglu, LK 431 12,38 %
Gary Graf, LK 379 10,88 %
Peter Hohenhaus, LK 365 10,48 %
Dominik Rödamer, LK 350 10,05 %
Hannes Burger, LK 361 10,37 %
Michael Barth, LK 391 11,23 %
KL 2.102 8,39 %
Julia Weiß, KL 413 19,65 %
Markus Johannes, KL 206 9,80 %
Dominik Brandl, KL 197 9,37 %
Stefan Feustel, KL 246 11,70 %
Udo Strache, KL 263 12,51 %
Bernd Neubauer, KL 175 8,33 %
Uwe Beck, KL 138 6,57 %
Paul Endres, KL 177 8,42 %
Klaus Kreuzer, KL 115 5,47 %
Stefan Kess, KL 172 8,18 %
Stimmbezirke